Difference between revisions of "John Page"
From MarineLives
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Volume !!Date!! Deponent !! Deposition start | ! Volume !!Date!! Deponent !! Deposition start | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | HCA 13/71 || Feb 14 1656 || John Page || [[HCA 13/71 f.5v Annotate | + | | HCA 13/71 || Feb 14 1656 || John Page || [[Dep start::HCA 13/71 f.5v Annotate]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:34, July 26, 2016
John Page biographical information
| Title | Firstname | Lastname |
|---|---|---|
| John | Page | |
| John Page marke, HCA 13/71 f.6r | ||
| Marke | ||
| Person | Occupation | Birth year | Birth place | Res parish | Res town | Res county |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Page | Mariner | 1620 | Unknown | Saint Mary Magdalen | Bermondsey | Surrey |
| Volume | Date | Deponent | Deposition start |
|---|---|---|---|
| HCA 13/71 | Feb 14 1656 | John Page | HCA 13/71 f.5v Annotate |