Difference between revisions of "John Harford"
From MarineLives
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Lastname | ! Lastname | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Title:: | + | | [[Title::]] |
| [[Firstname::John]] | | [[Firstname::John]] | ||
| [[Lastname::Harford]] | | [[Lastname::Harford]] | ||
Revision as of 12:44, July 25, 2016
John Harford biographical information
| Title | Firstname | Lastname |
|---|---|---|
| John | Harford | |
| John Hartford marke, HCA 13/71 f.5v | ||
| Marke | ||
| Person | Occupation | Birth year | Birth place | Resident town |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Harford | Mariner | 1608 | Unknown | Wapping Middlesex |
| Volume | Date | Deponent | Deposition start |
|---|---|---|---|
| HCA 13/71 | Feb 13 1656 | John Harford | HCA 13/71 f.5r |